2. Mannschaft Saison 2022/2023


Obere Reihe von links: Dominik Hesse, Moritz Richter, Michael Mrukwa, Fabian Eierdanz, Daniele Lattanzi, Milos Tomasovic, Nico Lattanzi, Marco Dolcinelli

Mittlere Reihe von links: Betreuer Matthias Riemann, Trainer Uwe Eierdanz, Nico Rickert,Sissoko Sigasega, Eugen Schwabauer, Louis Barisic, Alex Kamlovski, Christoph Schürmann, Alexander Thielemeier, Verharr Mashuku, Leon Schmidt, Co Trainer Martin Spiekermann, Betreuer xxx

Untere Reihe von links:  Oscar Richter, Velat Über, Thibaud Schröder, Mardan Ibrahim, Niclas Ettlich, Marvin Janik, Dominik Kampka, Agim Abazibra, Tayfun Bozkurt, Edi Mashuku

Auf dem Bild fehlen: Tufan Bozkurt, Alexander Bernard, Seif Avdyli, Hasan Gündüz, Ezgin Krasniqi, Jan Spiekermann, Timo Schulte



Name :

Marvin Jannik 

 

Position : Torwart

Geb.-Datum : 

19.05.2000

Name :

Hasan Gündüz

 

Position : Torwart

Geb.-Datum : 

21.06.1997

Name :

Niclas Etliche

 

Position : Torwart

Geb.-Datum : 

21.06.1997

Name :

Alex Kamlovski

 

Position : Abwehr

Geb.-Datum : 

26.07.2000

Name :

Alexander Bernard

 

Position : Abwehr

Geb.-Datum : 

01.11.1991

 

 



Name :

Oscar Richter

 

Position : Abwehr

Geb.-Datum : 23.09.1998

Name :

Tufan Bozkurt

 

Position : Abwehr

Geb.-Datum : 27.12.1991

Name:

Moritz Richter

 

Postion:Abwehr

Geb.-Datum

12.07.2002

Name :

Sejfi Avdyli

 

Position : Mittelfeld

Geb.-Datum :

29.05.2002

 

Name :

Nico Rickert

 

Position : Mittelfeld

Geb.-Datum :

 04.07.2002



Name :

Edie Mashuku

 

Position : Mittelfeld

Geb.-Datum : 

12.07.1996

 

Name :

Tayfun Bozkurt

 

Position : Mittelfeld

Geb.-Datum : 

06.07.1996

Name :

Agim Abazibra

 

Position : Mittelfeld

Geb.-Datum : 08.09.1986

Name :

Eugen Schwabauer

 

Position :Mittelfeld

Geb.-Datum : 

02.12.1980

Name :

Egzon Krasniqi

 

 Position : Mittelfeld

Geb.-Datum : 

 



Name:

Florian Kuka

 

 

Postion :Mittelfeld

Geb.-Datum :

 

Name :

Leon Schmidt

 

 

Position : Mittelfeld

Geb.-Datum : 14.06.1999

Name:

Marco Dolcinelli

 

 

Postion: Mittelfeld

Geb.-Datum :

 

 

 

 

Name :

Michael Mrukwa

 

 

Position : Mittelfeld

Geb.-Datum : 

 

Name :

Louis Barisic

 

 

Position : Mittelfeld

Geb.-Datum : 

 



Name:

Timo Schulte

 

Postion: Mittelfeld

Geb.-Datum :

 

Name:

Velat Üzer

 

Postion: Sturm

Geb.-Datum :

03.05.1995

 

Name:

Mardan Ibrahim 

 

Postion:Mittelfeld

Geb.-Datum:

20.06.1993

Name:

Sissoko Sigasega

 

Postion: Sturm

Geb.-Datum :

01.01.1997

 

Name :

Daniele Lattanzi

 

 Position : Sturm

Geb.-Datum : 19.08.1996

Name:

Dominik Kampka

 

Postion: Sturm

Geb.-Datum :

24.11.2003

 

Name:

Thibaud Schröder

 

Postion: Sturm

Geb.-Datum :

09.07.1999 

Name:

Venhar Mashuku

 

 Postion: Sturm

Geb.-Datum :

21.06.1991

 

Name:

Milos Tomasovic

 

Postion: Sturm

Geb.-Datum :

18.08.1990